Marraskisat 21.11.-22.11.2020

Lokakisat 17.10.-18.10.2020

Orijenkisat 26.9.-27.9.2020

Elokisat 15.8.-16.8.2020

Ystävänpäiväkisat 15.2.-16.2.2020

Tammikisat 25.1.-26.1.2020